Etusivu > Lapin Yrittäjät > Lappi > Yrittajapalkinnot

Etsi

Paikalliset palkinnot

Inari
Kemijärvi
Kittilä
Pelkosenniemi
Posio
Ranua
Rovaniemi
Salla
Savukoski
Sodankylä
Tenonlaakso

 

INARIN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Ivalon Metsähaka Oy
2012  Kaisu ja Heikki Nikula (Inarin Kultahovi)
2011  Tilipalvelu Kemppainen Oy
2010  Liikkeenharjoittajat Merja ja Tapani Kukkola (Sairaankuljetus Tapani Kukkola Ky)
2009  Ylä-Lapin Kala Ky
2008  Jukan ja Karin Kuljetus Oy
2007  Neste Inari Raimo Waselius Oy
2006  Kauppias Kari Lohiniva
2005  Lapin Luontolomat Oy
2004  Käsityön mestari Petteri Laiti
2003  Parturi-Kampaamo Sirpakka Ky
2003  Liikkeenharjoittaja Kaino Pesonen
2002  Kamisak Ky Reijo ja Eija Järvinen
2001  Toimitusjohtaja Martti Vaara
2000  Toimitusjohtaja Matti Saastamoinen
1999  Maali ja Konekota Oy
1998  Liikkeenharjoittajat Leila ja Veijo Granath
1997  Liikkeenharjoittaja Aarne Paulavirta
1996  Toimitusjohtaja Manne Rekonen
1995  Liikkeenharjoittajat Hannele ja Kauko Leivo
1994  Liikeenharjoittaja Matti Näkkäläjärvi
1993  Liikkeenharjoittajat Marjo ja Jukka Bäckman
1992  Liiikkeenharjoittajat Sisko ja Jukka Ylävaara
1991  Johtaja Jouni Leppänoro
1990  Liikkeenharjoittajat Harri ja Kaija Gröndahl
1989  T-Market Paulavirta
1988  Liikennöitsijä Mikko Kemppainen
1987  Toimitusjohtaja Paavo Holopainen
1986  Ivalon Autokoulu Matti Yliluoma Ky
1985  Liikennöitsijä Matti Malm
1984  Johtaja Lauri Kingelin
1983  Kauppias Timo Hyvärinen
1982  Kauppias Erkki Häyrynen
1981  Turkistarhaaja Matti Meskanen
1981  Turkistarhaaja Seppo Litola
1981  Toimitusjohtaja Seppo Kukkola
1981  Liikkeenharjoittaja Mari Kokko
1980  Toimitusjohtaja Kauko E. Kaukovalta
1979  Toimitusjohtaja Runar Hilli
 

KEMIJÄRVEN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Kemijärven Pesuyhtymä Oy
2012  NorKonera Oy
2011  Matti Kelloniemi Oy
2010  Toimitusjohtaja Juha Kasurinen (Tukkabaja company)
2009  Puusepänliike Peltoniemi Ky
2008  Vesijohtoliike P. Marjamaa Oy
2007  Asuste Oy Hannu Kellokumpu
2006  Pallaskylmä Oy
2005  Ikihirsi Oy
2004  Peltisepänliike Voitto Pasanen Ky
2003  Koillis-Optiikka Oy
2002  Saarenputaan Lohi Oy
2001  Autokoulu H. Väänänen Ky
2000  T.J. Pyykkönen Oy
1999  Kalotin Korjaamo Oy
1998  Leipuri Laila Kiviniemi
1997  Liikkeenharjoittajat Anneli ja Niilo Kaurahalme
1996  Rönkön Maanrakennus Oy
1995  Kauppiaat Liisa ja Voitto Kelloniemi
1994  Kemijärven Kirjakauppa Oy
1993  Liikkeenharjoittajat Maarit ja Pekka Turkki
1992  Liikkeenharjoittajat Ritva ja Leo Korhonen
1991  Liikkeeharjoittajat Anni ja Oiva Nätynki
1990  Ketosen Liikenne Oy
1989  Liikkeenharjoittajat Marjatta ja Matti Poikajärvi
1988  Kauppiaat Pekka ja Eeva-Liisa Koivuniemi
1987  Kauppiaat Leena ja Seppo Narkilahti
1986  Liikkeenharjoittajat Tauno ja Ritva Tuovila
1985  Liikkeenharjoittaja Ilmari Hannikainen
1984  Urakoitsija Alpo Korpela
1983  Toimitusjohtaja Sauli Koskiniemi
1982  Liikkeenharjoittajat Aarno ja Erno Kostamo
1981  Liikkeenharjoittaja Antero Hirvonen
1980  Johtaja Svante Karhunen
1979  Liikkeenharjoittajat Ritva ja Jaakko Kellokumpu


KITTILÄN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  ArctiFood Oy Ab
2012  Hille ja Jarkko Kuusisto
2011  Levin Pelti Ky
2010  Tunturilinjat Oy
2009  Tmi Takkaporon Lahjapuoti
2008  Perhesafarit Oy
2007  Maansiirto Jorma Vainio Oy
2006  Levin Lapinkylä Ky
2005  Ajotrans Ky
2004  Virkkulevi Oy
2003  Puusepänliike Veikko Hangasvaara Ky
2002  Liikkeenharjoittaja Reijo Jääskeläinen
2001  Kauppias Timo Toivola
2000  Liikkeenharjoittaja Eeva-Marja Kyngäs
1999  Kauppiaat Hellevi ja Vieno Kallojärvi
1998  Liikkeenharjoittajat Kaarina ja Martti Junttari
1997  Toimitusjohtaja Päivikki Palosaari
1996  Liikkeenharjoittajat Siska ja Matti Autto
1995  Kauppiaat Eija ja Aimo Karppinen
1994  Sirkan Tähti Oy
1993  Kittilän Autokoulu Oy
1992  Sirkan Kauppa
1991  Liikkeenharjoittajat Maija ja Mauri Metsävainio
1990  Kittilän Tarvikeosa ja Huoltamo Ky
1989  Liikkeenharjoittajat Leena ja Raimo Rauhala
1988  Kauppiaat Allan ja Paula Naukkarinen
1987  Kauppiaat Hellin ja Eino Torniainen
1986  Hettula Ky
1985  Kauppias Seppo Tekoniemi
1984  Urakoitsija Kaarlo Ranta
1983  Johtaja Tapani Kokko
1982  Liikennöitsijä Artturi ja Lilja Pasma
1981  Leipomoyrittäjät Veikko ja Mirja Puntalo
1980  Kauppias Olavi Nikula
1979  Urakoitsija Eero Kurkinen


PELKOSENNIEMEN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Kairavuopio Oy
2012  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2011  Lapland Memories Oy
2010  Pyhän Turva- ja Palvelupiste Haarala Ky
2009  Liikkeenharjoittaja Anne Takkinen
2008  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2007  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2006  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2005  Pyhätunturi Oy
2004  K-Extra Pelkosenniemi
2003  Pyhätunturin Tupa Ky
2002  Liikkeenharjoittaja Juha Mettiäinen
2001  Liikkeenharjoittaja Raili Pyhäjärvi
2000  Hotelli-Ravintola Hanhenlento
1999
1998  Sydänneito Oy
1997  Autoilija Vesa Heikkilä
1996  Huoltokero Oy
1995  Liikkeenharjoittaja Kai Salmijärvi
1994  Toimitusjohtaja Kari-Jussi Aho
1993  Ei jaettu palkintoa
1992  Kauppias Kari Kaakkurivaara
1991  Taksiautoilija Paavo Aho
1990  Liikkeenharjoittaja Pekka Orava
1989  Urakoitsija Heikki Tervo
1988  Veljekset Pyhäjärven Rakennus Oy
1987  Aimo ja Väinö Kulpakko
1986  Herkkukauko Ky
1986  Kauppias Heikki Honkanen Ky
1985  Liikkeenharjoittajat Veikko ja Marjatta Harju
1984  Tarhaaja Kai Salmijärvi
1983  Urakoitsijat Teemu ja Toivo Hiltunen
1982  Kauppias Aarne Pesonen

POSION YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Posion Pesula Ruokamo Ay
2012  Virpi ja Tero Micklin avoin yhtiö
2011  Tilitoimisto Irmeli Luokkanen
2010  Liikkeenharjoittaja Taisto Määttä (Tmi Taisto L. Määttä)
2009  Kuljetus Ylitervo Ky
2008  Liikkeenharjoittaja Ilkka Säkkinen
2007  Liikkeenharjoittaja Ritva Kokko
2006  Liikkeenharjoittaja Reijo Lantto
2005  Tarmo Laatikainen
2004  Liikkeenharjoittajat Leena ja Unto Ylitolva
2003  Toimitusjohtaja Sulevi Romppainen
2002  Liikkeenharjoittaja Erkki Huovinen
2001  Kirintörakennus Oy
2000  Muovi Ky
1999  Liikkeenharjoittaja Päivi Kaukua
1998  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jouko Ahola
1997  Data Wood Oy
1996  Kuljetusliike Antero Huovinen Ky
1995  Liikkeenharjoittaja Olavi Lehtiniemi
1994  Tapio Määttä Ky
1993  T-lähikauppa Sirkka Juusola Ky
1992  Kamunen Ky
1991  Suonnan Puu Ky
1990  Posion Metalli ja Maansiirto Ky
1989  Liikkeenharjoittajat Tuula ja Reijo Säkkinen
1988  Liikkeenharjoittaja Benjamin Aapaoja
1987  Liikenneyhtiö Veljekset Tuppurainen
1987  Eero Mursu Ky
1987  Aholan Sähkö Ky
1986  Kauppias Leo Korva
1985  Liikkeenharjoittajat Verner ja Hilja Latvala
1984  Puuseppä Esko Maikola
1983  Koneurakoitsija Matti Takkinen
1982  Liikkeenharjoittajat Aate ja Markku Ruokamo
1981  Kauppias Urho Meriläinen
1980  Anu Pentikäinen Ky
1980  T:mi Huutola
1979  Autoilija Timo Sirniö
1979  Autoilija Viljo Ylitervo


RANUAN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Pekka Nurmela
2012  Kiireen Raja
2011  Taksi Ismo Granlund
2010  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jukka Ylilehto (Jukka Ylilehto-Peltineliö Ky)
2009  Toimistopalvelu Kortesalmi Ky
2008  Kari Mustonen / Huoltamo Mustonen Ky
2007  LVI-urakointi Kalevi Impiö
2006  Veken Kaluste
2005  Ranuan Mäntylevy Oy
2004  Kauppias Jorma Telkkälä
2003  Liikkeenharjoittaja Eila Impiö
2002  Ranuan Tarvikekeskus Oy
2001  Lapin Puupojat Oy
2000  Kauppias Pertti Heikkinen
1999  Tapani Sarajärvi Oy
1998  K-Rauta Maatalous Illikainen Oy
1997  Huolto- ja Kahvio Velj. Sääskilahti Ky
1996  Ekin Puu Oy
1995  Rakennusmoni Oy
1994  Veljekset Leppiaho Ky
1993  Liikkeenharjoittajat Irene ja Jouko Simontaival
1992  Liikkeenharjoittajat Iiris ja Niilo Huhta
1991  Liikkeenharjoittaja Markku Alakärppä
1990  Liiketoimintapalvelu Huhtamäki Ky
1989  Urakoitsija Pentti Lohi
1988  Suomen Sukellusvenematkat Oy
1987  Hannun Konepaja Ky
1986  Hotelli Ranua Ky
1985  Kauppias Lauri Juotasniemi
1984  Kauppias Eelis Myllylä
1983  Toimitusjohtaja Pentti Sääskilahti
1982  Toimitusjohtaja Reino Haarahiltunen
1981  Toimitusjohtaja Pentti Hallikainen
1980  Kelloseppä Reino Toljamo
1979  Kauppias Väinö Sääskilahti

ROVANIEMEN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Jokelan Hautaustoimisto Ky
2012  Detria Oy
2011  Arctic Drilling Company Oy Ltd
2010  Kuljetusliike O. Vilander Oy
2009  Puusepänliike Ari Karvo
2008  Taiga Koru Oy
2007  Lapin Monistuspalvelu Oy
2006  Aula-Caravan Ky
2005  Polar Holidays/Salo & Hyvönen Oy
2004  Polarlehdet Oy
2003  Heiskarin Teräspaja Oy
2002  MY-Aihki Oy
2001  Kello ja Kulta Konttinen Oy
2000  Liikkeenharjoittaja Aaro Kinnunen
1999  Napapiirin Porofarmi Oy
1998  Norrhydro Oy
1997  Liikkeenharjoittajat Seija ja Tapio Hietala
1996  Toimitusjohtaja Ale Kuntola
1995  Liikenne O. Niemelä Oy
1994  Liikkeenharjoittajat Arvo ja Sari Laitinen
1993  Ei jaettu palkintoa
1992  Patomajat Ky
1992  LVIS-Kähkönen Ky
1991  Rovarauta Ky
1991  Kulta-Nopanen Ky
1990  Valinta-Evesti
1990  Pikakuljetus Rovaniemi
1989  Unto Niemelä Ky
1989  Lapin Kumi Oy
1988  Vesiviljely Ky
1988  Rovaniemen Väri ja Matto Ky
1987  Kuljetusliike Timo Sääskilahti Oy
1986  Tmi T. Pekkala
1986  Savatie Oy
1985  Napapiirin Lohi Oy
1985  City-Hotelli Oy
1984  Liikkeenharjoittaja Marja-Leena Tuisku
1984  Liikkeenharjoittaja Paavo Kovala
1984  Johtaja Leo Kalanen
1983  Toimitusjohtaja Aarne Väänänen
1983  Kauppias Ritva Turpeinen
1982  Autoilija Erkki Parviainen
1982  Talousneuvos, kauppias Aimo Vesala
1981  Rova-Motelli, Harri ja Lilja Holmikari
1981  Johtaja Onni Harju-Autti
1980  Velj. Haavikko Ky
1980  Insinööri Olavi Lantto


SALLAN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2012  Liikkeenharjoittaja Eira Niemi-Hautala
2011  Urheilu Salla Ky
2010  Liikkeenharjoittaja Hannu Lahtela (Maltiolan Jaloste Oy/Sallan Villiporo)
2009  Kuljetuspalvelu Niemelä Ky
2008  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jaana Lassila / Jalan Oy
2007  Liikkeenharjoittaja Simo Huhtala
2006  Hotelli Takkavalkea Ky
2005  Martti Järvelä
2004  Liikkeenharjoittaja Reijo Iivari
2003  Liikkeenharjoittaja Matti Luukinen
2002  Liikkeenharjoittaja Heimo Hautajärvi
2001  Autoilija Jukka Koskela
2000  Kello- ja silmälasiliike U. Holck
1999  Liikkeenharjoittaja Markku Aska
1998  Liikkeenharjoittajat Arja Peltoperä ja Erkki Kittilä
1997  Sallan Auto- ja Tarvikeyhtiö Timo Kunnari & Kumpp.
1996  Sallan Kuvaamo Ky
1995  Kauppias Helvi Kallioinen
1994  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jorma Pennanen
1993  Liikkeenharjoittaja Helge Kokkoniemi
1992  Tellun Kenkä Ky
1991  Koneyhtymä Veljekset Oiva ja Olli Salla
1990  Koneyhtymä Reijo Tolppanen Knit
1989  Kursulainen Ky
1987  Timo ja Kari Leivo Ky
1986  Toimitusjohtaja Raimo Pirttimaa
1985  Lapin Aitoturkis Arja Viitala & Velj.
1984  Kauppiaat Sirpa ja Tauno Kuukkanen
1983  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jorma Korhonen
1982  Kauppiaat Niilo ja Sirkka Ahola
1981  Liikkeenharjoittaja Oskari Rantala
1979  Liikkeenharjoittajat Kaisa ja Kauko Klemetti
1979  Liikkeenharjoittajat Aini ja Eero Niemi

SAVUKOSKEN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT
2012  Tmi Terttu Hietala/K-extra Hietala
2011  A&L Harju Oy
2010  Kuljetus Raimo Karjalainen Ky
2009  Kemihaaran Loma
2008  Liikkeenharjoittaja Kalervo Hannula / Tmi Sau-Honka
2007  Korvatunturin Marja Oy
2006  Tmi Beanaruoktu
2005  Kone-Virta Ky
2004  Veljekset Karjalainen Ky
2003  Liikkeenharjoittajat Minna ja Ari Yrjänheikki
2002  Tulppion Matkailu Ky
2001  Liikkeenharjoittajat Leila ja Martti Aaltonen
2000  Liikkeenharjoittajat Tuula ja Rauno Ikäheimo
1999  Kairiver Oy
1998  Samperin Savotta Oy
1997  Metsäkoneurakoitsija Risto Ollila
1996  Liikkeenharjoittajat Oili Välitalo ja Jouni Halonen
1995  Kauppiaat Pirjo Mattila ja Esa Heinäjärvi
1994  Metsäkoneurakoitsija Alpo Harju
1993  T-lähikauppa Terttu ja Erkki Ylitalo
1992  Liikkeenharjoittaja Eila Saukoski
1991  Liikkeenharjoittaja Päivi Laivamaa
1990  Liikkeenharjoittajat Aino ja Antero Kilpelä
1989  Liikkeenharjoittajat Elsa ja Jouni Räsänen
1988  Autoilija Veikko Kilpelä
1987  Liikkeenharjoittajat Hellevi ja Kauko Kangas
1986  Kauppias Toivo Mulari
1985  Kauppias Esa Hietala
1984  Toimitusjohtaja Pentti Rantala
1983  Maanviljelijä Alpo Piipari
1982  Maijalan Koneyhtymä
1982  Poromies Mauno ja Sirkka Lakela
1981  Tulppion Maja A. ja E. Alatalo

SODANKYLÄN YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Liikkeenharjoittajat Riitta ja Yrjö Kuivila
2012  Toimitusjohtaja Martti Ranttila (Liftmaster Finland)
2011  Kultaseppämestari Seppo Penttinen
2010  Liikkeenharjoittajat Tuula ja Ari Varrio (Keula-Kaluste Oy)
2009  Toimitusjohtaja Jukka Hirvonen
2008  Kiveliön Kala Ky
2007  E & T Kuivila Ky
2006  Kaaretkosken edustus- ja juhlapalvelu
2005  Luoston Kerttuli Oy
2004  Hasetec Oy
2003  Matka-Ilo Oy
2002  Rakennus-Sompio Oy
2001  Sodankylän Kemikaalikauppa Oy
2000  Sodankylän Jätehuolto Oy
1999  Esko Hietala Oy
1998  Parturi-Kampaamo Salon Stefan Ky
1997  Kone ja Metalli J. Koivuharju Ky
1996  Väri ja Urheilu Simonen Ky
1995  Huoltoasema Mauno Alatalo Ky
1994  Liikkeenharjoittajat Eija ja Erkki Palo
1993  K-Halli Härkönen Ky / K-Market Pohjantähti
1992  Tuotejaloste Oy
1991  Rahkola Ky
1990  Kauppiaat Hannu ja Anna-Liisa Sieppi
1989  Liikkeenharjoittaja Pekka Vesterinen
1988  Kello-, kulta- ja silmälasiliike A. Pulkkinen Ky
1987  Liikkeenharjoittaja Erkki Ranta
1986  Paulan Vaate Ky
1985  Liikkeenharjoittaja Pentti Vuojärvi
1984  Liikkeenharjoittaja Urpo Valvio
1983  Johtaja Olavi Ruha
1982  Urakoitsija Jaakko Forsman
1982  Liikkeenharjoittaja Erkki Salin
1981  Liikennöitsijä Yrjö Uimaniemi
1981  Johtaja Mauri Penttinen
1979  Liikkeenharjoittaja Väinö Ahopelto
1979  Radioliike Eino Korpi
1979  Kenkä-Tekoniemi

TENONLAAKSON YRITTÄJÄT RY

YRITTÄJÄPALKINNOT

2013  Pirkko Lehtosalo
2012  Samimootor Oy/ Ari Naapanki
2011  Kari Guttorm
2010  Liikkeenharjoittaja Jarmo Helander (Jamen Eräpalvelut)
2009  Kauppias Jari Pekka Suomenrinne
2008  Liikkeenharjoittajat Susanna ja Kari Westerlund
2007  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2006  Liikkeenharjoittaja Osmo Niittyvuopio
2005  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2004  Liikkeenharjoittajat Marjatta ja Heli Holmberg
2003  Liikkeenharjoittajat Inger ja Pentti Länsmän
2002  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2001  Ei jaettu palkintoa
2000  Ei jaettu palkintoa
1999  Kauppias Seppo Härkönen
1998  Ei jaettu palkintoa
1997  Liikkeenharjoittaja Arto Pohjanrinne
1996  Liikkeenharjoittajat Marja-Leena ja Hans Rasmus
1995  Ei jaettu palkintoa
1994  Tenon Metalli Oy
1993  Liikkeenharjoittaja Veli Seilonen
1992  Liikkeenharjoittajat Hans ja Ulla Niittyvuopio
1991  Autoilija Jouni Pohjanrinne
1990  Liikkeenjarjoittajat Sinikka ja Jouni Helander
1989  Veljekset Johansen Ky
1988  Kauppias Armas Suomenrinne
1987  Jääkalotti Oy
1986  Kauppias Reino Hagelin
1985  Kauppiaat Pauli ja Hilkka Härkönen
1984  Kauppias Reino Naapanki