Företagarpriser

Årets företagare i Karleby

SK Protect Oy 2018
Merius Oy 2017
Keski-Pohjanmaan Konttoripiste Oy 2016
Maanrakennus Dahlbacka 2015
Apex Automation Oy 2014
Tyllis Oy Ab 2013
Oy Lahnakoski Ab 2012
Näkömestari Oy 2011
Ab Sarins Båtar Oy 2010
Kokkolan Autohuolto Oy2009
Akvaterm Oy2008
Oy Creamedia Ab2007
Kokkolan NSA-Rakennus Oy Byggnads Ab2006
Oy Hur Ab2005
Keski-Pohjanmaan Hoitopalvelu Oy2004
Finweld Oy2003
Ko-Me-Sa Oy2002
Liikenne Norppa Oy2001
Konepaja U.Ågren Oy2000
Oy Kokkolan Sähkötarvike Ab1999
Oy Jon-Hydro Ab1998
Kirjapaino Antti Välikangas1997
Kumikorjaamo Ström & Co1996
Velj. Brandt Nahkatehdas1995
FF. Jet Ltd Ab1994
Rakennusliike A. Salonen1993
Ahola Transport1992
Häggblom A Konepaja Oy1991
Liisa Uusi-Honko1990
Tv-Store Ky1989
Kokkolan Nahka1988
Rakennus Ky Forsström1987
Pukumies Oy1986
Kuljetusliike H & I Tallqvist1985
Ke-Le Oy1984
Ralf Slotte1983
Kokkolan Teräsrakenne1982
Oy Lax Ab1981
Napite Oy1980

Årets Unga företagare i Karleby

Dahl Linjaliikenne Oy / Jonas Dahl2018
Fitverstas Oy / Emmi Salo2017
Kuljetusliike Thodén Oy / Richard Thodén2016
Lämpöpartio Oy /Vesa Malmberg2015
Boardvillage2014
Kultasepänliike Nissi / Laura Nissi2013
Vanhankaupungin Ravintola2012
Kokkolan sähkötyö Oy2011
Studio Tomi Yrjänä Kampaamo          2010
Alfame Systems Oy2009
Kristian Biskop Arkkitehtitoimisto2008
Satumaan Kukka/Satu Norjavaara2005
Täyskäsi/Teppo Liedes2004
Stefan Pihlaja/Kenkä Sko Time2003
Työkaluässä2002
Jari Kauppila2001
Robert Broända2000
Marco Hautakoski1999
Kodin Keittiö- ja Kaluste M Kangasvieri1998
Oy Datatower Ab1997
Tyllin Korjaamo1996
Lasse Seppänen1995
Mika Rannankari1994
Alpo Rannankari1994
Jarmo Alaleppilampi1994
Mika Liedes1993
Marja Erkkilä1992
Juha Ritamäki1990
Olli Lindqvist1989
Olli Räikkönen1988
Lassi Lukkarila1987
Tom Stenmark1986

Riksomfattande företagarpriser i regionen

Kokkolan HalpaHalli Oy          Kokkola2011
Oy Snellman AbPietarsaari2009
Rani-Plast Oy AbTeerijärvi1990
Sievin Jalkine OySievi1988
Pouttu OyKannus1980
Urheiluvaatetus Rukka OyKokkola1969